Список членів

ADR INTERNATIONAL J. Moskalyk Broker
AG GROWTH INTERNATIONAL V. Umin Agribusiness
ALL IN ONE TRAVEL and SERVICES M. Plihtiak Travel
BLUE ROCK CAPITAL CORP. R. Kulyk Financial
BSJ EQUIMENT INC. S. Merena Services
BUDUCHNIST CREDIT UNION LTD. I. Hryniuk Financial Services
BUILDOME CONTRACTING LTD. J. Ozubko Construction
CARAVAN LEASING INC. B. Workun Equipment Leasing
CARAVAN LOGISTICS INC. J. Iwaniura Transportation (Frt)
CONSULTEC LTD. A. Ochrym Consulting Engineer
CROSSWAYS MK CONSULTING M. Markevych Investments
FELIX GLOBAL CORP. A. Filip Leadership Dev. & Outplacement
G8 INVESTMENT CORP. J. Iwaniura Real Estate & Development
GREAT CANADIAN NORTH LTD. H. Rudavska Optical Services
JOBS TRAINING CENTRE INC. O. Iwaniura Transportation Training
KSV CONSULTING K. Kryvoruchko Consulting
LEMKO TRANS LTD. B. Demkowicz Logistics
MEEST CORPORATION INC. T. Debattista Manager of Operations
METROSPOT MARKETING LTD. L. Salnick Marketing
MiB HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS M. Vytvytskyy Healthcare
MNP LLP W. Rudensky Acctg/Financial
MULTICULTURE MARKETING (ZIRKOVA) K. Vellinga Alcoholic Beverages/Import
NORTHLAND POWER J. Temerty Power Producer
PHARMASCIENCE S. Azoolay Pharmaceutical
PRAIRIE FLAX PRODUCTS R. Thiessen Agribusiness – Food Processing
RODAN ENERGY B. Chartchenko Energy
ROSEWOOD WINERY R. Roman Beverages
SHELTON CANADA CORPORATION Z. Potichny Oil & Gas
SHI CAPITAL R. Masley Investments
SIR GROUP INC. J. Znaczko Construction
SKIRA & ASSOCIATES Z. Skira Consulting Engineering
SOLOWEST CORPORATION S. Ivanchuk Renewable Energy
TELX INC V. Onisko Telecommunications
THE OLD MILL I. Hryniuk Hospitality
UKRAINIAN CREDIT UNION LTD. T. Pidzamecky Financial Services
UPP PACKAGING PRODUCTS A. Kisil Packaging
VIVAM LTD. V. Matviyenko Marketing
WASTECORP PUMPS N. Soja Pump Manufacturer
WEB4YOU INC. O.Koval IT Services
WIDENSKA KAWIARNIA O. Mandyuk Hospitality

FEDCHUN, GERALD Management
HALUSZKA, O
WRZESNEWSKYJ, RUSLANA
THUNDER BAY COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSION P. Pucci Economic Development
UKRAINIAN CANADIAN CARE CENTRE I. Dounets Health Care
UKRAINIAN WORLD CONGRESS L. Szubelak
UNF of CANADA (Toronto Branch) A. Pecio Community Org
VZAYEMODIA UKRAINIAN CANADIAN PUBLISHERS V. Hohots Publishing
                                                                                                                                             CUCC Kyiv
Назва статті COMPANY / NAME Head Sector
1 СП “Каштан Петролеум Лтд” Joint Venture “Kashtan Petroleum Ltd” V. Khomenko Oil & Gas
2 ПрАТ “УКСТ “Торонто-Київ” PJSC “Toronto-Kyiv” Y. Kryvosheya Real Estate
3 ТОВ “Хорс Тревел” LTD “Horse Travel” O. Kushnir Tourism and Travel
4 ТОВ “ЮФ “АНТІКА” Antika  Law Firm O.Kot Law
5 ТзОВ ТВК “Львівхолод” TMC “Lvivholod” Ltd B.Kozak Trade
6 ТОВ “АРБАТ-ГРУП” Arbat Group Ltd G. Klymenko Trade
7 ЦССТУ “Укоопспілка” Ukoopspilka I. Gorohovskyy Trade
8 ПрАТ “Авіакомпанія “МАУ” UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES / MAU (IAU) Aviation
9 ТзОВ “Цунамі” Zunami LTD N.Korneluk Equipment
10 ТОВ “Онтаргіт OntarqIT LLC V.Svyrydenko IT
11 ТОВ “НТП “Бурова техніка” Research and Technical Enterprise “Burova Technika” V.Vitryk Equipment & Consulting
12 ТОВ “Ейч-Ар Технології” HR Technologies LLC D.Skorych Consulting
13 ТОВ “КЮД “Лабортас” “Lobortas” Classic Jewelry House Ltd. O.Zavorotnya Jewelry
14 ТОВ” ТД “Орджонікідзевський рудоремонтний завод” Ordgonikidzensky rudoremontniy zavod Y.Dubina Machinery
15 ТОВ “ДЛФ Адвокати” DLF ATTORNEYS-AT-LAW I.Dykunsky Law
16 ПАТ “Плазматек” Plazma Tec O.Omelchyk Construction
17 ТОВ “Борщ Венчурс” “Borsch Ventures” LLC B.Kupych Consulting
18 ТОВ “Мелітопольський Завод Турбокомпресорів” “Melitopolskyi plant of turbocompressors” CO, LTD V.Ovcharenko Machinery
19 ПАТ “Макіївський завод метал.конструкцій” Public Company “Makeyevka Steel Plant Structures” A.Fedorov Machinery
20 ТОВ «Міратех Корпорація» Miratech Corporation V.Kutsy IT
21 ТОВ “Шиманівське Стіл” Shymanivske Steel LLC (Black iron) M.Bayrak Oil & Gas
22 ТзОВ «Н-ІКС» N-iX LLC N.Zhovtanetsky IT
23 ТОВ “Центр Стратегічного Розвитку Територій” “Centr of strategie development areas” Ltd A.Los Consulting
24 ТОВ “Конструктив КЛІК” LLC “KONSTRUKTYV KLIK” (Neosystem) V.Mandro Equipment
25 ФОП Місюренко Г.В. Sole proprietor Misyurenko Gennadiy G.Misyurenko Trade
26 ТОВ “Дезега Холдінг Україна” DEZEGA HOLDING UKRAINE V.Pyvovarov Medicine
27 ТОВ «Фабрика рукавних фільтрів» Bag filter factory LTD O.Yaroshenko Equipment
28 ТОВ “Компанія ПроФІКС” LLP ProFIX Company U.Kublanovsky IT
29 ПП “НВПП “Спаринг-віст центр” PE SPPE “Sparing-Vist Center” R.Cmuk Equipment
30 ТОВ “Гарант-Н” LLC “GARANT-N” Lehr Clemens Christopher Real Estate
31 ТОВ «Край Текнолоджіз Україна» Kray Technologies D.Surdu Aircraft
32 ТОВ Компанія “Український Будівельник” LLC “Ukrainian Builder” A.Dmytrenko Construction
33 ТОВ “НК ІТ-ПРОЕКТ” “NC IT-Project”, LLC K.Chala IT
34 ФОП Кретчак Юрій Миколайович Kretchak Yuri Y. Kretchak Construction
35 ТОВ “Міропласт” MIROPLAST Ltd Emre Hadi Herverdy Construction
36 ФОП Гнідець Олена Григорівна Gnidets Elena O.Gnidets Light Industry
37 ТОВ «ОФЕР УА» LLC “OFFER UA” O.Popov Trade
38 ТзОВ “ЮКО-СЕРВІС”  LLC “YUKO-servis” I.Kretchak Food
39 ГО ВГО «КОЛО» Ukrainian publik organization “KOLO” A.Klochko NGO
40 ФГ “ОРГАНІК СІСТЕМС” Farm enterprise “Organic Systems” T.Zaika Food
41 ФОП Якимчук Олег Борисович Yakymchuk Oleg Borisovich O.Yakymchuk
42 ТОВ НВО “ВЕРТІКАЛЬ” Vertical Lim. Y.Lavrenchuk Equioment
43 ТОВ “РосУкрМеханіка” “RosUkrMehanika” LLC V.Nesterenko Machinery
44 ТОВ “КВ АЙТІ СОЛЮШН”  LLC “CW IT SOLUTION” D.Tkachenko IT
45 ПП “Соло Іст” Private company  “Solo East” V.Korol Tourism and Travel
46 АО «Горпинченко, Петрощук і партнери» Attorneys asociation “Gorpynchenko, Petroshchuk & partners” O.Gorpynchenko Law
47 ТОВ “Компанія “Імпорт” LLC “Сompany “Import” Y.Elisov Furniture
48 ТОВ «Компанія «ПрестижБуд» LLC “Сompany “Prestige Bud” S.Lebontov Construction
49 ФОП Мазур Микола Михайлович Mazur Mykola Мазур Микола Михайлович ФОП
50 Адвокат Лотиш А.М. ADVOCATE Lotysh Andriy Mykhailovych A.Lotysh Law
51 ТОВ “ГЛОБЕРІ” LLC “Globberry” I.Chumakov IT
52 ФОП Синькевич Д.В. P.E. Synkevych D.V. D.Synkevych
53 ТОВ «НВП «5 елемент» SPE “The Fifth Element” LLC V.Bilyj Agor (Fertilizer)
54 ПАТ “Сумський завод продовольчих товарів” PJSC “SUMY PLANT FOODSTUFFS” A.Ryzhkin Food
55 ТОВ “АМБ “Капітал” Capital, Agency of Gustoms Brokers V.Myroshnichenko Consulting
56 ФОП Черніков Олександр Іванович P.E. Chernikov Oleksander O.Chernikov
57 ФОП Марченко Наталія Костянтинівна Marchenko Nataliia N.Marchenko Light Industry
58 ТОВ “КУА “Світлозар” LLC “Asset management company “Svitlozar” M.Kaftya Commerce
59 ТОВ “Олвуд” (Папо Карло) ALLWOOD LLC D.Shtenenberg Furniture
60 ТОВ “Консултек” LLC “COSULTEC” O.Klymenko Consulting
61 ТОВ “МБІ Девелопмент” MBI Development V.Navrotsky Construction (Consulting)
62 ТОВ «НЬЮФОЛК НКЦ» LLC Newfolk A.Zakrevsky Consulting
63 ТОВ «РІЄСТРА» “RIESTRA” LLC A.Volkova Construction
64 ПП «УКР ПРОМ ЛАЙН» Ukrpromline Company A.Palazhchenko Furniture
65 ТОВ «Октагонал Україна» Octaganol  Corporation I.Ogilchyn Consulting
66 ФОП Лихолат Сергій Миронович Sole Proprietor  Sergii Lykholat S.Lykholat
67 Юридична компанія «Юг Гранд» Ug Grand M.Atamanuk Law
68 Вергель Сергій Олександрович Vergel Sergiy S.Vergel
69 Пікуш Тарас Анатолійович Pikush Taras T.Pikush
70 ФГ «Владам» Fermer economy “VLADAM” S.Senuk Agro (farm)
71 ФОП Фалєєв Владислав Володимирович National Consultant jn business development “International Trade Center”, private entrepreneur Vladyslav Falyeyev V.Faleev
72 ТзОВ «ВАЛЕТУДО» S.Novosyadlo Food (Water)
73 ПП “Юридична фірма «Світ права» Legal firm “Svit prava” I.Korda Law
74 ТОВ «Каскад-Холод ЛТД» LLC Kaskad Holod LTD S.Datcenko Trade
75 ТОВ “Резалт Україна” Rezult Ukraine LLC I.Gulyanytska Trade / Wood
76 ТОВ «Добродія Фудз» Dobrodiya Foods LLC I.Broslavtceva Agro
77 ТОВ «ХАББЕР» LLC “HUBBER” A.Shevchenko IT
78 ПП “Будьмо здорові” “Budmo zdorovi” private enterprise R.Rumarska Food
79 ТОВ “АДК” LLC “ADK” V.Shulin Furniture
80 TIU LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “TIU 1” V.Beliakova Oil & Gas
81 Представництво “Бейкер і Макензі -Сі Ай Ес, Лімітед” Representative Office “Baker & McKenzie-CIS, Limited” D.Zaharova Law
82 ТОВ “ЕГ “Континенталь” Continental Energy Group LLC T.Vlasiychuk Brokerage Services
83 ТзОВ “МАГІК” LLC “MAGIK” N.Buchok Construction
84 ТОВ АФ “Українське насіння” Agrofirma “Ukrainskie semena” GmbH O.Tokar Agro
85 ТОВ “АЙВІС Україна” IWIS UKRAINE LLC E.Medvedsky IT
86 ТОВ «ТЕНГАРДЗ УКРАЇНА» 10Guards LLC V.Yakushev IT
87 ТОВ «Комп’ютулс» COMPUTOOLS LTD S. Tymchuk IT
88 ТОВ «Карбон Інвест» LCC “Karbon Invest“ A.Zinchenko Consulting
89 ТОВ «Кислотоупор» LCC “KISLOTOUPOR“ S. Lytvynuk Trade
90 ФОП Павелюк Володимир Entrepreneur Paveliuk Vladymyr Yaremovich V.  Paveliuk Paint
91 АТ «Фінансова компанія “АВЕРС №1» Joint -Stock Company “Financial Company “AVERS №1” O.Boiko Investment
92 ТОВ «МІДАС-Т» LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “MIDAS-T” I.Tobylevych Food
93 ТОВ “Магік” Limited Liability Company “Magik” Y.Roik production of building materials
94 ФОП Бігун Микола Михайлович Bigun Mykola M.Bigun Entrepreneur
95 ФОП Сороківський Юрій Іванович Sorokivskyi Y.I. Y.Sorokivskyi Entrepreneur
96 ФОП Федишин Роман Іванович Fedyshyn R.I. R.Fedyshyn Entrepreneur
97 ТОВ “НК ІТ-ПРОЕКТ” Limited Liability Company “NC IT-Project” A.Hovanets IT
98 ТОВ «ЮР’ЇВ» Limited Liability Company “YURIV” O.Kizeev Jewelry
99 ПП “Галич-Гласс” Galych Glass A.Brychko Glass Paint
100 ТОВ «ІКТ ГРУП» Limited Liability Company “IKT Group” H.Kurganska Perfumery
101 ТОВ “Міжнародна школа Стаді ЕКЕДЕМІ” STUDY Akademy Internaioyfl School LLC, TM STUDY.UA M.Pynda Education
102 ФОП Бугай Олег Анатолійович Physical entity-entrepreneur BUGAI OLEG ANATOLIYOVYCH O.Bugai Web Design
103 ТОВ «БІХАЙВ» Beehive P.Ivanov Honey
104 ПАТ «Страхова компанія «АРКС» AXA Insurance A.Peretiazhko Insurance
105 ПП «Фенікс Агро» Fenix Agro O.Bukli Agro
106 ТОВ «Термопласт Плюс» Termoplast Plus, LLC Y.Chygryn Doors
107 ТОВ «Агенція ГОУ Інтерактив!» “GO INTERACTIVE! AGENCY” LLC S.Taranov Recruiting