List of Members

ADR INTERNATIONAL J. Moskalyk Broker
AG GROWTH INTERNATIONAL V. Umin Agribusiness
ALL IN ONE TRAVEL and SERVICES M. Plihtiak Travel
BLUE ROCK CAPITAL CORP. R. Kulyk Financial
BSJ EQUIMENT INC. S. Merena Services
BUDUCHNIST CREDIT UNION LTD. I. Hryniuk Financial Services
BUILDOME CONTRACTING LTD. J. Ozubko Construction
CARAVAN LEASING INC. B. Workun Equipment Leasing
CARAVAN LOGISTICS INC. J. Iwaniura Transportation (Frt)
CONSULTEC LTD. A. Ochrym Consulting Engineer
CROSSWAYS MK CONSULTING M. Markevych Investments
FELIX GLOBAL CORP. A. Filip Leadership Dev. & Outplacement
G8 INVESTMENT CORP. J. Iwaniura Real Estate & Development
GREAT CANADIAN NORTH LTD. H. Rudavska Optical Services
JOBS TRAINING CENTRE INC. O. Iwaniura Transportation Training
KSV CONSULTING K. Kryvoruchko Consulting
LEMKO TRANS LTD. B. Demkowicz Logistics
MEEST CORPORATION INC. T. Debattista Manager of Operations
METROSPOT MARKETING LTD. L. Salnick Marketing
MiB HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS M. Vytvytskyy Healthcare
MNP LLP W. Rudensky Acctg/Financial
MULTICULTURE MARKETING (ZIRKOVA) K. Vellinga Alcoholic Beverages/Import
NORTHLAND POWER J. Temerty Power Producer
PHARMASCIENCE S. Azoolay Pharmaceutical
PRAIRIE FLAX PRODUCTS R. Thiessen Agribusiness – Food Processing
RODAN ENERGY B. Chartchenko Energy
ROSEWOOD WINERY R. Roman Beverages
SHELTON CANADA CORPORATION Z. Potichny Oil & Gas
SHI CAPITAL R. Masley Investments
SIR GROUP INC. J. Znaczko Construction
SKIRA & ASSOCIATES Z. Skira Consulting Engineering
SOLOWEST CORPORATION S. Ivanchuk Renewable Energy
TELX INC V. Onisko Telecommunications
THE OLD MILL I. Hryniuk Hospitality
UKRAINIAN CREDIT UNION LTD. T. Pidzamecky Financial Services
UPP PACKAGING PRODUCTS A. Kisil Packaging
VIVAM LTD. V. Matviyenko Marketing
WASTECORP PUMPS N. Soja Pump Manufacturer
WEB4YOU INC. O.Koval IT Services
WIDENSKA KAWIARNIA O. Mandyuk Hospitality

FEDCHUN, GERALD Management
HALUSZKA, O
WRZESNEWSKYJ, RUSLANA
THUNDER BAY COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSION P. Pucci Economic Development
UKRAINIAN CANADIAN CARE CENTRE I. Dounets Health Care
UKRAINIAN WORLD CONGRESS L. Szubelak
UNF of CANADA (Toronto Branch) A. Pecio Community Org
VZAYEMODIA UKRAINIAN CANADIAN PUBLISHERS V. Hohots Publishing
Назва компанії Company / Name Head Sector
1 СП “Каштан Петролеум Лтд” Joint Venture “Kashtan Petroleum Ltd” V. Khomenko Oil & Gas
2 ПрАТ “УКСТ “Торонто-Київ” PJSC “Toronto-Kyiv” Y. Kryvosheya Real Estate
3 ТОВ “Хорс Тревел” LTD “Horse Travel” O. Kushnir Tourism and Travel
5 ТОВ “ЮФ “АНТІКА” Antika  Law Firm O.Kot Law
13 ТзОВ ТВК “Львівхолод” TMC “Lvivholod” Ltd B.Kozak Trade
14 ТОВ “АРБАТ-ГРУП” Arbat Group Ltd G. Klymenko Trade
19 ЦССТУ “Укоопспілка” Ukoopspilka I. Gorohovskyy Trade
20 ПрАТ “Авіакомпанія “МАУ” UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES / MAU (IAU) Aviation
22 ТзОВ “Цунамі” Zunami LTD N.Korneluk Equipment
23 ТОВ “Онтаргіт OntarqIT LLC V.Svyrydenko IT
26 ТОВ “НТП “Бурова техніка” Research and Technical Enterprise “Burova Technika” V.Vitryk Equipment & Consulting
28 ТОВ “Ейч-Ар Технології” HR Technologies LLC D.Skorych Consulting
29 ТОВ “КЮД “Лабортас” “Lobortas” Classic Jewelry House Ltd. O.Zavorotnya Jewelry
39 ТОВ” ТД “Орджонікідзевський рудоремонтний завод” Ordgonikidzensky rudoremontniy zavod Y.Dubina Machinery
41 ТОВ “ДЛФ Адвокати” DLF ATTORNEYS-AT-LAW I.Dykunsky Law
42 ПАТ “Плазматек” Plazma Tec O.Omelchyk Construction
48 ТОВ “Борщ Венчурс” “Borsch Ventures” LLC B.Kupych Consulting
49 ТОВ “Мелітопольський Завод Турбокомпресорів” “Melitopolskyi plant of turbocompressors” CO, LTD V.Ovcharenko Machinery
54 ПАТ “Макіївський завод метал.конструкцій” Public Company “Makeyevka Steel Plant Structures” A.Fedorov Machinery
56 ТОВ «Міратех Корпорація» Miratech Corporation V.Kutsy IT
59 ТОВ “Шиманівське Стіл” Shymanivske Steel LLC (Black iron) M.Bayrak Oil & Gas
60 ТзОВ «Н-ІКС» N-iX LLC N.Zhovtanetsky IT
62 ТОВ “Центр Стратегічного Розвитку Територій” “Centr of strategie development areas” Ltd A.Los Consulting
63 ТОВ “Конструктив КЛІК” LLC “KONSTRUKTYV KLIK” (Neosystem) V.Mandro Equipment
69 ФОП Місюренко Г.В. Sole proprietor Misyurenko Gennadiy G.Misyurenko Trade
75 ТОВ “Дезега Холдінг Україна” DEZEGA HOLDING UKRAINE V.Pyvovarov Medicine
76 ТОВ «Фабрика рукавних фільтрів» Bag filter factory LTD O.Yaroshenko Equipment
77 ТОВ “Компанія ПроФІКС” LLP ProFIX Company U.Kublanovsky IT
81 ПП “НВПП “Спаринг-віст центр” PE SPPE “Sparing-Vist Center” R.Cmuk Equipment
82 ТОВ “Гарант-Н” LLC “GARANT-N” Lehr Clemens Christopher Real Estate
84 ТОВ «Край Текнолоджіз Україна» Kray Technologies D.Surdu Aircraft
85 ТОВ Компанія “Український Будівельник” LLC “Ukrainian Builder” A.Dmytrenko Construction
86 ТОВ “НК ІТ-ПРОЕКТ” “NC IT-Project”, LLC K.Chala IT
88 ФОП Кретчак Юрій Миколайович Kretchak Yuri Y. Kretchak
89 ТОВ “Міропласт” MIROPLAST Ltd Emre Hadi Herverdy Construction
90 ФОП Гнідець Олена Григорівна Gnidets Elena O.Gnidets Light Industry
92 ТОВ «ОФЕР УА» LLC “OFFER UA” O.Popov Trade
94 ТзОВ “ЮКО-СЕРВІС”  LLC “YUKO-servis” I.Kretchak Food
96 ГО ВГО «КОЛО» Ukrainian publik organization “KOLO” A.Klochko NGO
97 ФГ “ОРГАНІК СІСТЕМС” Farm enterprise “Organic Systems” T.Zaika Food
98 ФОП Якимчук Олег Борисович Yakymchuk Oleg Borisovich O.Yakymchuk
99 ТОВ НВО “ВЕРТІКАЛЬ” Vertical Lim. Y.Lavrenchuk Equioment
100 ТОВ “РосУкрМеханіка” “RosUkrMehanika” LLC V.Nesterenko Machinery
101 ТОВ “КВ АЙТІ СОЛЮШН”  LLC “CW IT SOLUTION” D.Tkachenko IT
102 ПП “Соло Іст” Private company  “Solo East” V.Korol Tourism and Travel
103 АО «Горпинченко, Петрощук і партнери» Attorneys asociation “Gorpynchenko, Petroshchuk & partners” O.Gorpynchenko Law
104 ТОВ “Компанія “Імпорт” LLC “Сompany “Import” Y.Elisov Furniture
105 ТОВ «Компанія «ПрестижБуд» LLC “Сompany “Prestige Bud” S.Lebontov Construction
106 ФОП Мазур Микола Михайлович Mazur Mykola Mazur Mykola
107 Адвокат Лотиш А.М. ADVOCATE Lotysh Andriy Mykhailovych A.Lotysh Law
108 ТОВ “ГЛОБЕРІ” LLC “Globberry” I.Chumakov IT
109 ФОП Синькевич Д.В. P.E. Synkevych D.V. D.Synkevych
110 ТОВ «НВП «5 елемент» SPE “The Fifth Element” LLC V.Bilyj Agor (Fertilizer)
112 ПАТ “Сумський завод продовольчих товарів” PJSC “SUMY PLANT FOODSTUFFS” A.Ryzhkin Food
113 ТОВ “АМБ “Капітал” Capital, Agency of Gustoms Brokers V.Myroshnichenko Consulting
114 ФОП Черніков Олександр Іванович P.E. Chernikov Oleksander O.Chernikov
115 ФОП Марченко Наталія Костянтинівна Marchenko Nataliia N.Marchenko Light Industry
116 ТОВ “КУА “Світлозар” LLC “Asset management company “Svitlozar” M.Kaftya Commerce
117 ТОВ “Олвуд” (Папо Карло) ALLWOOD LLC D.Shtenenberg Furniture
118 ТОВ “Консултек” LLC “COSULTEC” O.Klymenko Consulting
119 ТОВ “МБІ Девелопмент” MBI Development V.Navrotsky Construction (Consulting)
120 ТОВ «НЬЮФОЛК НКЦ» LLC Newfolk A.Zakrevsky Consulting
121 ТОВ «РІЄСТРА» “RIESTRA” LLC A.Volkova Construction
122 ПП «УКР ПРОМ ЛАЙН» Ukrpromline Company A.Palazhchenko Furniture
123 ТОВ «Октагонал Україна» Octaganol  Corporation I.Ogilchyn Consulting
124 ФОП Лихолат Сергій Миронович Sole Proprietor  Sergii Lykholat S.Lykholat
125 Юридична компанія «Юг Гранд» Ug Grand M.Atamanuk Law
126 Вергель Сергій Олександрович Vergel Sergiy S.Vergel
127 Пікуш Тарас Анатолійович Pikush Taras T.Pikush
128 ФГ «Владам» Fermer economy “VLADAM” S.Senuk Agro (farm)
129 ФОП Фалєєв Владислав Володимирович National Consultant jn business development “International Trade Center”, private entrepreneur Vladyslav Falyeyev V.Faleev
130 ТзОВ «ВАЛЕТУДО» S.Novosyadlo Food (Water)
131 ПП “Юридична фірма «Світ права» Legal firm “Svit prava” I.Korda Law
132 ТОВ «Каскад-Холод ЛТД» LLC Kaskad Holod LTD S.Datcenko Trade
133 ТОВ “Резалт Україна” Rezult Ukraine LLC I.Gulyanytska Trade / Wood
134 ТОВ «Добродія Фудз» Dobrodiya Foods LLC I.Broslavtceva Agro
135 ТОВ «ХАББЕР» LLC “HUBBER” A.Shevchenko IT
136 ПП “Будьмо здорові” “Budmo zdorovi” private enterprise R.Rumarska Food
137 ТОВ “АДК” LLC “ADK” V.Shulin Furniture
138 TIU LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “TIU 1” V.Beliakova Oil & Gas
139 Представництво “Бейкер і Макензі -Сі Ай Ес, Лімітед” Representative Office “Baker & McKenzie-CIS, Limited” D.Zaharova Law
140 ТОВ “ЕГ “Континенталь” Continental Energy Group LLC T.Vlasiychuk Brokerage Services
141 ТзОВ “МАГІК” LLC “MAGIK” N.Buchok Construction
142 ТОВ АФ “Українське насіння” Agrofirma “Ukrainskie semena” GmbH O.Tokar Agro
143 ТОВ “АЙВІС Україна” IWIS UKRAINE LLC E.Medvedsky IT
144 ТОВ «ТЕНГАРДЗ УКРАЇНА» 10Guards LLC V.Yakushev IT
145 ТОВ «Комп’ютулс» COMPUTOOLS LTD S. Tymchuk IT
146 ТОВ «Карбон Інвест» LCC “Karbon Invest“ A.Zinchenko Consulting
147 ТОВ «Кислотоупор» LCC “KISLOTOUPOR“ S. Lytvynuk Trade
148 ФОП Павелюк Володимир Entrepreneur Paveliuk Vladymyr Yaremovich V.  Paveliuk Paint
149 АТ «Фінансова компанія “АВЕРС №1» Joint -Stock Company “Financial Company “AVERS №1” O.Boiko Investment
150 ТОВ «МІДАС-Т» LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “MIDAS-T” I.Tobylevych Food
151 ТОВ “Магік” Limited Liability Company “Magik” Y.Roik production of building materials
152 ФОП Бігун Микола Михайлович Bigun Mykola M.Bigun Entrepreneur
153 ФОП Сороківський Юрій Іванович Sorokivskyi Y.I. Y.Sorokivskyi Entrepreneur
154 ФОП Федишин Роман Іванович Fedyshyn R.I. R.Fedyshyn Entrepreneur
155 ТОВ “НК ІТ-ПРОЕКТ” Limited Liability Company “NC IT-Project” A.Hovanets IT
156 ТОВ «ЮР’ЇВ» Limited Liability Company “YURIV” O.Kizeev Jewelry
157 ПП “Галич-Гласс” Galych Glass A.Brychko Glass Paint
158 ТОВ «ІКТ ГРУП» Limited Liability Company “IKT Group” H.Kurganska Perfumery
159 ТОВ “Міжнародна школа Стаді ЕКЕДЕМІ” STUDY Akademy Internaioyfl School LLC, TM STUDY.UA M.Pynda Education
160 ФОП Бугай Олег Анатолійович Physical entity-entrepreneur BUGAI OLEG ANATOLIYOVYCH O.Bugai Web Design
161 ТОВ «БІХАЙВ» Beehive P.Ivanov Honey
162 ПАТ «Страхова компанія «АРКС» AXA Insurance A.Peretiazhko Insurance
163 ПП «Фенікс Агро» Fenix Agro O.Bukli Agro
164 ТОВ «Термопласт Плюс» Termoplast Plus, LLC Y.Chygryn Doors
165 ТОВ «Агенція ГОУ Інтерактив!» “GO INTERACTIVE! AGENCY” LLC S.Taranov Recruiting